D140G10A

D140G10A

Vendor
FILTREC
Regular price
$40.99
Sale price
$40.99
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
GREAT! We currently have 20 ea. in stock at Daleville, IN 47334 (subject to sale).

Typically shipped in 24 hours. Eligible for FREE Shipping on purchase above $400.00.

Please check below OEM Cross Reference (if any).

OEM Cross Reference:

HYDAC 11104D12BN
HYDAC 11104D12BNV
HYDAC 02060000
HYDAC 02060936
DONALDSON 47452
DONALDSON P164164
DONALDSON P164364
DONALDSON DT9600414UM
DONALDSON P171759
DONALDSON P566207
PARKER G03437
PARKER PR3437
PARKER 926835Q
PARKER 926836Q
PARKER 932648Q
PARKER 932651Q
PARKER FC7005Q010BK
PARKER 926835
PARKER 926836
PARKER 938773Q
PALL HC9600FDS4H
PALL HC9600FDS4Z
PALL HC9600FKS4H
PALL HC9600FKS4Z
PALL HC9600FUS4H
PALL HC9600FUS4Z
PALL HC9600FCS4H
PALL HC9600FCS4Z
BOSCH REXROTH 9455251076
BOSCH REXROTH 169600RH10XLE000M
BOSCH REXROTH R928016952
BOSCH REXROTH R928016968
BOSCH REXROTH 169600RPWR10E000M
EPE 169600H10LL113RP
EPE 169600RH10SLE000P
EPE 169600RH10SLE000V
EPE 169600RH10XLE000P
EPE 169600RH10XLE000V
MANN HD8252
MANN HD8254
MP FILTRI 6010005
MP FILTRI MP4103
MP FILTRI MP4459
MP FILTRI PL1101A012ANP01
MP FILTRI PL1101A10ANP01
MP FILTRI R960H412A
MP FILTRI US1101A012ANP01
AIRFIL AFKOVL8010
BEHRINGER BE9600412A
BEHRINGER BE9600412AV
BOMAG 6230052551
BOMAG 07993042
BUSSE HE084
CASE K210049
CASE 84590107
CATERPILLAR 3I0581
CLAAS 11389670
CROSLAND 7051
DENISON DE6020B1U10
DENISON DE6021B1C10
DENISON DE6020V1U10
DENISON DE6021V1C10
DENNIS EAGLE 15D78
DIAGNETICS LPA304B12
DIAGNETICS LPA304V12
DIAMOND HD28010F
EIMCO 106768
EIMCO D2NP164164
EUCLID 4881701
FAI FILTRI 01443704
FAIREY ARLON R960H0412A
FILPRO FP10-1372
FILTER MART F96004K12B
FILTER MART F96004K12V
FILTERSOFT H9604MDBL
FILTERSOFT H9604MDVL
FILTRATION GROUP 7783434
FILTRATION GROUP 7834393
FILTRATION GROUP 891016SM10NBR
FILTRATION GROUP 891016SMX10FPM
FILTRATION GROUP 9326801
FINN FILTER FC7005F010BK
FINN FILTER FFKPVL1700510ABS
FINN FILTER FFKPVL1700510
FLEETGUARD HF30210
FLEETGUARD HF7066
FLEETGUARD HF7466
FLEETGUARD HF8066
FLEETGUARD HF8266
FLEETGUARD HF28939
FLUID POWER EXPRESS FA070159
FLUITEK P031045-3S61
FODEN Y05773609
FORD 9576P164164
GFK PSL0496B006
GFK PSL0496B012
GFK PSL0496B212
GREYFRIARS HF9801FD11
GROVE 8901769
HENGST EY930H
HILCO 383011094C
HILCO 383011095C
HY-PRO HP60L412MB
HY-PRO HP60L412MV
HYCON H96004010BN
HYCON H96004010BNV
IKRON HHC03384
IKRON HEK8640108ASFG010LCB
INDUFIL AFRS200ACC05V
INTERNORMEN 05960010VG10EP4
INTERNORMEN 301111
INTERNORMEN 301110
JCB 69000056
JCB 332J9389
JOHN DEERE AL113475
KRAUSS-MAFFEI 8383426
LHA LHE621BTA10SB
LUBER FINER LH4246
MAIN FILTER MF0058712
MASSEY FERGUSON VA262648
MOOG 07160712
MOOG B645751
MOOG 07160712A
MOOG 07160712N
MOOG B645751A
MOOG B645751V
NELSON WINSLOW 87763N
NEW HOLLAND 84161674
NEW HOLLAND 87608181
O&K 1450161
OMT CHP625F10XN
PARKER 938773Q
PTI HF3015KFB
PTI HF3015KFV
PUROLATOR 9600EAL122F1
PUROLATOR 9600EAL122N1
PUROLATOR 9313204
PUROLATOR 9319204
PUROLATOR 9600L101N1
PUROLATOR 9600L122N1
PUROLATOR 9326835
PUROLATOR 9600L101F1
PUROLATOR 9600L122F1
QUALITY FILTRATION QH9600A12B04
QUALITY FILTRATION QH9600A12V04
SCHROEDER SBF96004S7B
SCHROEDER SBF96004S7V
SCHROEDER SBF96004Z10B
SCHROEDER SBF96004Z10V
SEPARATION TECHNOLOGIES 2960L12B04
SEPARATION TECHNOLOGIES 2960L12V04
SEPARATION TECHNOLOGIES 8960L12B04
SEPARATION TECHNOLOGIES 8960L12V04
SEPARATION TECHNOLOGIES 3960GGHB04
SEPARATION TECHNOLOGIES 3960GGHV04
SEPARATION TECHNOLOGIES 2960L12B4
SF-FILTER HY20658
SF-FILTER HY9889
SF-FILTER HY20658V
SOFIMA CH801CD11
SOFIMA CH801CD12
SOFIMA CH801FD12
SOFIMA HYDRAULICS CH801FD11
SOFIMA HYDRAULICS CCH801FD1
SOFIMA HYDRAULICS CCH801FD2
SOFIMA HYDRAULICS CCH801FC2
STAUFF SP045E10B
STEP FILTERS HID5633
TAISEI KOGYO PSH38C
TAISEI KOGYO PFSH38C
TRIBOGUARD 9600412UM
TRIBOGUARD 9600412UMV
UFI EPB31NFC
UFI EPB31FFC
UFI EPB31FFB
UFI 14840412
UFI 14840412V
VICKERS V6021B1C10
VICKERS V6021V1C10
VICKERS V6021B1V10
VICKERS 737839
VICKERS V6021V1V10
VMC HF164164
VOITH H90934912
VOLVO 11991331
VOLVO 119913317
VOLVO 11704741
VOLVO 1191331
VOLVO 19913317
WESTERN E6020B1U10
WESTERN E6020V1U10
WIX 51694
ZINGA W0410LN
ZINGA W0410L