RHR1300S25B

RHR1300S25B

Vendor
FILTREC
Regular price
$298.99
Sale price
$298.99
Regular price
$341.99
Sold out
Unit price
per 
GREAT! We currently have 2 ea. in stock at Daleville, IN 47334 (subject to sale).

Typically shipped in 24 hours. Eligible for FREE Shipping on purchase above $400.00.

Please check below OEM Cross Reference (if any).

OEM Cross Reference: 

HYDAC 00245504
HYDAC 00301497
HYDAC 00311873
HYDAC 00312077
HYDAC 02055379
HYDAC 02062085
HYDAC 1300R025W
HYDAC 1300R025WHC
HYDAC 1300R025WHCW
HYDAC 2055379
HYDAC 2062085
HYDAC 245504
HYDAC 301497
HYDAC 311873
HYDAC 312077
BOSCH REXROTH 101300G025A006M
BOSCH REXROTH 101300LAG025A006M
BOSCH REXROTH R928017647
BOSCH REXROTH R928017665
BOSCH REXROTH R928034679
MP FILTRI DC130CM025ANP
MP FILTRI DC130CM025VNP
MP FILTRI DK320M025ANCP
MP FILTRI DK320M025VNCP
PUROLATOR 1300EAR253N1
BEHRINGER BE1300R25W43
BEHRINGER BE1300R25W43V
INTERNORMEN 300881
INTERNORMEN 311053
INTERNORMEN 021300R25G30SP
INTERNORMEN 021300R25G30HCSP
HY-PRO HP95RNL1825WB
FILTRATION GROUP 79735705
FILTRATION GROUP H1300RN3025AV
FILTRATION GROUP H1300RN3025V3,0
FLEETGUARD ST1484
STAUFF RE300B25B
WIX R39D25SV
SOFIMA SHR1300RV11
MAIN FILTER MF0063960
FAI FILTRI R1300RG25NHA
NATIONAL FILTERS RHY1300-19-25SS-V/3
FILPRO FP10-3392
FILTERMART 060188
FILTERMART 060231
SF-FILTER HY13725
SF-FILTER HY13745
SF-FILTER HY13285
FLUITEK PS049190-25D81X
KILLER FILTER 100-8726
SNIJDER DIHY13285
LES HALL LH063914
LES HALL LHE914114