WG434

WG434

Vendor
FILTREC
Regular price
$40.99
Sale price
$40.99
Regular price
$45.99
Sold out
Unit price
per 
GREAT! We currently have 27 ea. in stock at Daleville, IN 47334 (subject to sale).

Typically shipped in 24 hours. Eligible for FREE Shipping on purchase above $400.00.

Please check below OEM Cross Reference (if any).

OEM Cross Reference:

DONALDSON P765281
AIRFIL AFKOVL4864
ATLAS 8006544
BAUMANN 118997
BAUMANN 31280
BRUENINGHAUS 9611R902601420B
BUSSE & KUNTZE HE355
BUSSE & KUNTZE HE529
DIGOEMA DGMH17090
DYNAPAC N02445786
EPE 620125H20XL
EPE 620125H10XLJ000V
FAI 9202230030
FBN HI205971
FBN HI307125
HYSTER 1471952
IKRON HHC30362
KOX FH239
LIEBHERR 10220705
MAIN FILTER MF0066083
MANITOU 737524
MANITOU 727524
MECALAC E535A0125
MECALAC 535A0125
MECALAC 5350125
NATIONAL FILTERS PHY160-5-10G-V
PONSSE 0059624
REFORM 900433911
REFORM 900433912
REXROTH R902601380
REXROTH R902603243
REXROTH 296254577
SANDVIK 77794282
SANY B222100000585
SF-FILTER HY90170V
VERMEER 296254577
WISMET WHE31348
WISMET WHE5892